Dr. Andy C. A. Yu
Dr. Andy C. A. Yu
Last updated: Feb 16, 2021

Dr. Andy C. A. Yu

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1821340001

Dr. Andy C. A. Yu D.D.S.

Dentist

He is located at 22525 Southeast 64th Place Suite 170 in Issaquah, WA 98027. Can help patients with the following: Dental Bridges, Dental Crowns and Caps, Invisalign, Laser, Teeth Grinding, Veneers. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1821340001. Appointment can be made via the phone number (425) 837-0383. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Andy C. A. Yu, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Andy C. A. Yu.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Affiliated practices

DR. Ak Singh DDS
13300 San Antonio Drive
Norwalk, 90650 CA
(562) 863-9396

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 63 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Thoa V. Nguyen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite B3 670 Northwest Gilman Boulevard Issaquah, 98027, WA
Dr. David Robert Primrose
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite B 600 Northwest Gilman Boulevard Issaquah, 98027, WA
Dr. Robert E. Tanner
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 120 22516 Southeast 64th Place Issaquah, 98027, WA
Dr. Douglas Luther Perkins
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 206 Front Street North Issaquah, 98027, WA
Dr. Carrie Lynn Bohm
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 698 Bear Ridge Drive Northwest Issaquah, 98027, WA
Dr. Eun Hee Kim
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite F5 1135 Northwest Gilman Boulevard Issaquah, 98027, WA
Dr. Yelena Chuvashova
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 7 240 Northwest Gilman Boulevard Issaquah, 98027, WA
Dr. Sugandh Pravin Relan
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1299 156th Avenue Northeast Suite 115 Bellevue, 98007, WA
Dr. Arnold R. Sims
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 208 Front Street North Issaquah, 98027, WA
Dr. Scott Terao Okino
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite B3 670 Northwest Gilman Boulevard Issaquah, 98027, WA

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Andy C. A. Yu have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Andy C. A. Yu is affiliated with DR. Ak Singh DDS.

Where can you meet with Dr. Andy C. A. Yu?

Dr. Andy C. A. Yu's office is located at 22525 Southeast 64th Place Suite 170 in Issaquah, WA 98027.

What conditions does Dr. Andy C. A. Yu treat?

Dr. Andy C. A. Yu provides treatment for Dental Bridges, Dental Crowns and Caps, Invisalign, Laser, Teeth Grinding, Veneers. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Andy C. A. Yu accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Andy C. A. Yu accepts insurance.